9031 Highway 102 Patrick, SC 29584
Estimated Value: $92,563 - $164,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,512
Sq Ft
$86/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9031 Highway 102, Patrick, SC 29584 and is currently estimated at $130,391, approximately $86 per square foot. 9031 Highway 102 is a home with nearby schools including Edwards Elementary School, Chesterfield-Ruby Middle School, and Chesterfield High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 24, 2017
Sold by
Griggs Melissa Lynn
Bought by
Steen Randy Harold
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 22, 2017
Sold by
Steen Randy Harold and The Estate Of Brenda Gail Gard
Bought by
Steen Randy Harold and Griggs Melissa Lynn
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Steen Randy Harold | -- | None Available | |
| Steen Randy Harold | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $139 | $540 | $240 | $300 |
| 2024 | $132 | $500 | $200 | $300 |
| 2023 | $129 | $500 | $200 | $300 |
| 2022 | $350 | $500 | $200 | $300 |
| 2021 | $126 | $500 | $200 | $300 |