905 Gotthard Pass Dr Winter Haven, FL 33881
Lake Lucerne NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $303,256 - $345,000
4
Beds
2
Baths
1,837
Sq Ft
$177/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 905 Gotthard Pass Dr, Winter Haven, FL 33881 and is currently estimated at $324,814, approximately $176 per square foot. 905 Gotthard Pass Dr is a home with nearby schools including Lake Alfred Elementary School, Haines City Senior High School, and Dundee Elementary Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 16, 2021
Sold by
Kb Home Orlando Llc
Bought by
Pinto Reynaldo Torres and Delgado Samaria Andino
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$257,774
Outstanding Balance
$233,382
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$91,432
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pinto Reynaldo Torres | $271,341 | First American Title |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Pinto Reynaldo Torres | $257,774 |
Source: Public Records