9051 E 94th St Tulsa, OK 74133
Ridge Pointe NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $182,762 - $231,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,326
Sq Ft
$162/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9051 E 94th St, Tulsa, OK 74133 and is currently estimated at $215,191, approximately $162 per square foot. 9051 E 94th St is a home located in Tulsa County with nearby schools including Cedar Ridge Elementary School, Union 8th Grade Center, and Union 6th-7th Grade Center.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 20, 2022
Sold by
Tracy Cynthia Lea
Bought by
Tracy Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 1, 1984
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Tracy Trust | -- | -- | |
| -- | $71,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,896 | $13,866 | $1,840 | $12,026 |
| 2024 | $1,758 | $14,433 | $2,151 | $12,282 |
| 2023 | $1,758 | $13,746 | $2,110 | $11,636 |
| 2022 | $1,611 | $12,091 | $2,763 | $9,328 |
| 2021 | $1,580 | $11,710 | $2,676 | $9,034 |
| 2020 | $1,547 | $11,634 | $2,658 | $8,976 |
| 2019 | $1,551 | $11,265 | $2,574 | $8,691 |
| 2018 | $1,498 | $10,909 | $2,493 | $8,416 |
| 2017 | $1,459 | $11,562 | $2,642 | $8,920 |
| 2016 | $1,381 | $11,225 | $2,565 | $8,660 |
| 2015 | $1,352 | $12,031 | $2,749 | $9,282 |
| 2014 | $1,288 | $10,581 | $2,749 | $7,832 |
Source: Public Records
Map