90573 Coburg Rd Eugene, OR 97408
Estimated Value: $810,000 - $1,069,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,813
Sq Ft
$345/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 90573 Coburg Rd, Eugene, OR 97408 and is currently estimated at $971,000, approximately $345 per square foot. 90573 Coburg Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Gilham Elementary School, Cal Young Middle School, and Sheldon High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 28, 2016
Sold by
Williams Kara E
Bought by
Williams Jeremy K
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 5, 2007
Sold by
The Bronco Llc
Bought by
Williams Jeremy K and Williams Kara E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$508,500
Outstanding Balance
$320,641
Interest Rate
6.67%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Estimated Equity
$650,359
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Williams Jeremy K | $64,000 | None Available | |
| Williams Jeremy K | $170,000 | Western Title & Escrow Compa |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|