906 E Cliff Dr El Paso, TX 79902
West Central NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $202,000 - $260,961
Studio
1
Bath
1,277
Sq Ft
$178/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 906 E Cliff Dr, El Paso, TX 79902 and is currently estimated at $226,740, approximately $177 per square foot. 906 E Cliff Dr is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including Lamar Elementary School, Wiggs Middle School, and El Paso High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,772 | $163,434 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $1,772 | $148,576 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $1,685 | $135,069 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,635 | $122,790 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,485 | $111,627 | $12,709 | $98,918 |
| 2020 | $3,167 | $103,043 | $9,473 | $93,570 |
| 2018 | $3,024 | $102,175 | $9,473 | $92,702 |
| 2017 | $2,666 | $94,646 | $9,473 | $85,173 |
| 2016 | $2,666 | $94,646 | $9,473 | $85,173 |
| 2015 | $1,579 | $94,646 | $9,473 | $85,173 |
| 2014 | $1,579 | $103,267 | $9,473 | $93,794 |
Source: Public Records
Map