906 Middleridge Ct Orange Park, FL 32065
Estimated Value: $374,373 - $409,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,246
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 906 Middleridge Ct, Orange Park, FL 32065 and is currently estimated at $388,593, approximately $173 per square foot. 906 Middleridge Ct is a home located in Clay County with nearby schools including Ridgeview Elementary School, Ridgeview High School, and Orange Park Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 29, 2011
Sold by
Klos Marge M
Bought by
Bailey James L
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$7,500
Outstanding Balance
$5,124
Interest Rate
4.06%
Mortgage Type
Stand Alone Second
Estimated Equity
$383,469
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 23, 2004
Sold by
Ray Michael L and Ray Jeri L
Bought by
Zeok Helen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$171,000
Interest Rate
6.25%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Bailey James L | $172,000 | Title America Real Estate Cl | |
| Zeok Helen | $190,000 | Watson & Osborne Title Servi |
Source: Public Records