9064 S 432 Chouteau, OK 74337
Estimated Value: $204,000 - $265,926
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,694
Sq Ft
$139/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9064 S 432, Chouteau, OK 74337 and is currently estimated at $235,309, approximately $138 per square foot. 9064 S 432 is a home located in Mayes County with nearby schools including Chouteau-Mazie High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 22, 2023
Sold by
Couch Brenda
Bought by
Larremore Darrin
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Larremore Darrin | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $932 | $11,765 | $799 | $10,966 |
| 2023 | $936 | $11,766 | $854 | $10,912 |
| 2022 | $934 | $11,766 | $949 | $10,817 |
| 2021 | $981 | $11,765 | $31 | $11,734 |
| 2020 | $928 | $11,765 | $33 | $11,732 |
| 2019 | $849 | $11,004 | $34 | $10,970 |
| 2018 | $836 | $11,004 | $34 | $10,970 |
| 2017 | $851 | $11,004 | $34 | $10,970 |
| 2016 | $857 | $11,004 | $34 | $10,970 |
| 2015 | $886 | $11,005 | $50 | $10,955 |
| 2014 | $857 | $10,684 | $50 | $10,634 |
Source: Public Records
Map