908 Center Dr Ballwin, MO 63011
Estimated Value: $235,000 - $293,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,069
Sq Ft
$241/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 908 Center Dr, Ballwin, MO 63011 and is currently estimated at $258,019, approximately $241 per square foot. 908 Center Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Westridge Elementary School, Crestview Middle School, and Marquette Sr. High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 12, 2017
Sold by
Moungo Monica N
Bought by
636 Real Estate Investments Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 26, 2007
Sold by
Olden Roxanne
Bought by
Moungo Monica N
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$90,400
Interest Rate
6.21%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 636 Real Estate Investments Llc | $172,000 | Orntic St Louis | |
| Moungo Monica N | $113,000 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |