908 Marblehead Dr Unit 6 Naples, FL 34104
East Naples NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $409,000 - $529,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,604
Sq Ft
$295/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 908 Marblehead Dr Unit 6, Naples, FL 34104 and is currently estimated at $473,505, approximately $295 per square foot. 908 Marblehead Dr Unit 6 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Calusa Park Elementary School, East Naples Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 25, 2011
Sold by
White Teresa A
Bought by
Pitfa Properties Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 29, 2008
Sold by
Pettitt Kay
Bought by
White Teresa A and Peterson Roberta J
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$175,000
Interest Rate
6.34%
Mortgage Type
Commercial
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Pitfa Properties Llc | $210,000 | Action Title Services | |
| White Teresa A | $245,000 | Attorney |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|