9086 E Autumn Sage St Tucson, AZ 85747
Rita Ranch NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $293,809 - $322,000
Studio
3
Baths
1,569
Sq Ft
$200/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9086 E Autumn Sage St, Tucson, AZ 85747 and is currently estimated at $313,952, approximately $200 per square foot. 9086 E Autumn Sage St is a home located in Pima County with nearby schools including Desert Willow Elementary School, Vail Academy and High School, and Desert Sky Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 16, 1997
Sold by
Del Webbs Coventry Homes Of Tucson Inc
Bought by
Lubben David C and Lubben Esther K
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$105,700
Interest Rate
7.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lubben David C | $118,345 | -- | |
| Del Webbs Coventry Homes Of Tucson Inc | -- | -- | |
| Del Webbs Coventry Homes Const Of Tucson | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Previous Owner | Lubben David C | $105,700 |