909 SW Apache Dr Bentonville, AR 72712
Estimated Value: $270,000 - $319,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,290
Sq Ft
$224/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 909 SW Apache Dr, Bentonville, AR 72712 and is currently estimated at $289,444, approximately $224 per square foot. 909 SW Apache Dr is a home located in Benton County with nearby schools including R.E. Baker Elementary School, Ardis Ann Middle School, and Lincoln Junior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2023
Sold by
Simpson James and Simpson Nicole
Bought by
Munro Drive Llc
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 4, 2023
Sold by
Ely Adam
Bought by
Simpson James and Simpson Nicole
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 20, 2017
Sold by
Law Audra E
Bought by
Ely Adam
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2013
Sold by
Fouts Boyce Heath and Fouts Amanda
Bought by
Law Audra E
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$95,918
Interest Rate
3.61%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 26, 2007
Sold by
Cartus Financial Corp
Bought by
Fouts Boyce Heath and Fouts Amanda
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$90,900
Interest Rate
6.19%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 21, 2006
Sold by
Samra Debbie L
Bought by
Cartus Financial Corp
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 24, 2003
Bought by
Samra
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 22, 2003
Bought by
Const K K
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 14, 2002
Bought by
6P C and 6P K
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property