Estimated Value: $510,000 - $730,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
2,783
Sq Ft
$222/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 909 Trombley Dr, Troy, MI 48083 and is currently estimated at $617,353, approximately $221 per square foot. 909 Trombley Dr is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Wattles Elementary School, Baker Middle School, and Troy High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 21, 2019
Sold by
Burnett Matthew Todd and Burnett Sherry
Bought by
Burnett Matthew Todd and Burnett Sherry
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 25, 2012
Sold by
Burnett Matthew Todd
Bought by
Burnett Matthew Todd and Burnett Sherry
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$202,000
Interest Rate
3.83%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Burnett Matthew Todd | -- | None Available | |
| Burnett Matthew Todd | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |