91 Dillard Ct Front Royal, VA 22630
Estimated Value: $355,000 - $411,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,248
Sq Ft
$307/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Dillard Ct, Front Royal, VA 22630 and is currently estimated at $382,944, approximately $306 per square foot. 91 Dillard Ct is a home located in Warren County with nearby schools including Leslie Fox Keyser Elementary School and Warren County High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $1,906 | $397,900 | $66,100 | $331,800 |
| 2025 | $1,906 | $397,900 | $66,100 | $331,800 |
| 2024 | $1,694 | $319,700 | $57,500 | $262,200 |
| 2023 | $1,567 | $319,700 | $57,500 | $262,200 |
| 2022 | $1,425 | $217,600 | $50,000 | $167,600 |
| 2021 | $1,775 | $217,600 | $50,000 | $167,600 |
| 2020 | $1,425 | $217,600 | $50,000 | $167,600 |
| 2019 | $1,425 | $217,600 | $50,000 | $167,600 |
| 2018 | $1,216 | $184,300 | $40,000 | $144,300 |
| 2017 | $1,180 | $181,500 | $40,000 | $141,500 |
| 2016 | $1,400 | $181,500 | $40,000 | $141,500 |
| 2015 | -- | $181,500 | $40,000 | $141,500 |
| 2014 | -- | $180,800 | $36,800 | $144,000 |
Source: Public Records
Map