91 Maple Ln Pleasant Grove, UT 84062
Estimated Value: $442,000 - $525,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,443
Sq Ft
$336/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Maple Ln, Pleasant Grove, UT 84062 and is currently estimated at $485,346, approximately $336 per square foot. 91 Maple Ln is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Mount Mahogany School, Pleasant Grove Junior High School, and Pleasant Grove High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,060 | $280,225 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,060 | $245,630 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,950 | $238,205 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $1,940 | $235,840 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $1,673 | $309,700 | $151,500 | $158,200 |
| 2020 | $1,538 | $279,100 | $135,300 | $143,800 |
| 2019 | $1,334 | $250,300 | $124,300 | $126,000 |
| 2018 | $1,302 | $231,100 | $113,400 | $117,700 |
| 2017 | $1,231 | $116,325 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,265 | $115,390 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,228 | $106,095 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,226 | $104,885 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map