91 Micro Ct Broadway, NC 27505
Estimated Value: $232,000 - $278,000
3
Beds
3
Baths
1,670
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Micro Ct, Broadway, NC 27505 and is currently estimated at $252,549, approximately $151 per square foot. 91 Micro Ct is a home located in Harnett County with nearby schools including Anderson Creek Primary School, South Harnett Elementary School, and Western Harnett Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 11, 2025
Sold by
Campbell-Wright Verona
Bought by
Campbell-Wright Verona and Lynch Valencia Carol
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 30, 2009
Sold by
Aq Contracting Inc
Bought by
Campbell Wright Verona and Wright Trevor L
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$83,450
Interest Rate
5.01%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Campbell-Wright Verona | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Campbell Wright Verona | $167,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History