91 Ramona Dr Fairborn, OH 45324
Estimated Value: $139,060 - $168,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
816
Sq Ft
$188/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Ramona Dr, Fairborn, OH 45324 and is currently estimated at $153,015, approximately $187 per square foot. 91 Ramona Dr is a home located in Greene County with nearby schools including Fairborn Primary School, Fairborn Intermediate School, and Fairborn Middle School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,021 | $31,810 | $8,220 | $23,590 |
| 2024 | $1,021 | $31,810 | $8,220 | $23,590 |
| 2023 | $1,029 | $31,810 | $8,220 | $23,590 |
| 2022 | $656 | $20,550 | $5,870 | $14,680 |
| 2021 | $666 | $20,550 | $5,870 | $14,680 |
| 2020 | $525 | $20,550 | $5,870 | $14,680 |
| 2019 | $525 | $18,040 | $5,850 | $12,190 |
| 2018 | $531 | $18,040 | $5,850 | $12,190 |
| 2017 | $529 | $18,040 | $5,850 | $12,190 |
| 2016 | $530 | $18,020 | $5,850 | $12,170 |
| 2015 | $252 | $18,020 | $5,850 | $12,170 |
| 2014 | $244 | $18,020 | $5,850 | $12,170 |
Source: Public Records
Map