91 Weathering Ct Saint Augustine, FL 32092
Estimated Value: $607,000 - $694,000
5
Beds
5
Baths
3,227
Sq Ft
$199/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91 Weathering Ct, Saint Augustine, FL 32092 and is currently estimated at $641,680, approximately $198 per square foot. 91 Weathering Ct is a home with nearby schools including Picolata Crossing Elementary School, Pacetti Bay Middle School, and Mill Creek Baptist Christian Academy.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 28, 2020
Sold by
Dream Finders Homes Llc
Bought by
Rodriguez Agustin Raul and Rodriguez Louise Patricia
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$314,875
Outstanding Balance
$275,327
Interest Rate
3.3%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$366,353
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Rodriguez Agustin Raul | $393,595 | Golden Dog Title & Trust |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Rodriguez Agustin Raul | $314,875 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |