910 Birdie Way Saint Augustine, FL 32080
Marsh Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $608,408 - $811,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,275
Sq Ft
$305/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Birdie Way, Saint Augustine, FL 32080 and is currently estimated at $693,852, approximately $304 per square foot. 910 Birdie Way is a home located in St. Johns County with nearby schools including R.B. Hunt Elementary School, Sebastian Middle School, and St. Augustine High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 31, 2018
Sold by
Logan Robert T and Logan Valerie A
Bought by
Logan Rogan T and Logan Valerie A
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 14, 2007
Sold by
Logan Valerie A
Bought by
Logan Robert T and Logan Valerie A
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2003
Sold by
Seymour R A and Seymour Suzanne
Bought by
Logan Valerie A and Valerie A Logan Trust
Purchase Details
Closed on
Mar 5, 2001
Sold by
Walsh Thomas F Genevieve V
Bought by
Seymour R A and Seymour Suzanne
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$227,200
Interest Rate
7.06%
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Logan Rogan T | -- | Attorney | |
| Logan Robert T | -- | Attorney | |
| Logan Valerie A | $363,700 | Keystone Title Llc | |