910 E 26th St Erie, PA 16504
Trinity Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $73,870 - $135,000
4
Beds
1
Bath
1,320
Sq Ft
$78/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 E 26th St, Erie, PA 16504 and is currently estimated at $102,468, approximately $77 per square foot. 910 E 26th St is a home located in Erie County with nearby schools including McKinley Elementary School, Woodrow Wilson Middle School, and Erie High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $999 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2025 | $1,518 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2024 | $1,486 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2023 | $1,443 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2022 | $1,413 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2021 | $1,393 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2020 | $1,384 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2019 | $1,311 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2018 | $1,296 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2017 | $1,293 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2016 | $1,125 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2015 | $1,116 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
| 2014 | $917 | $38,400 | $5,700 | $32,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map