910 N Middle St Farmington, MO 63640
Estimated Value: $99,372 - $151,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
828
Sq Ft
$151/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 N Middle St, Farmington, MO 63640 and is currently estimated at $125,093, approximately $151 per square foot. 910 N Middle St is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including Farmington Senior High School, St. Joseph School, and St. Paul Lutheran School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $372 | $7,400 | $1,950 | $5,450 |
| 2024 | $352 | $6,990 | $1,950 | $5,040 |
| 2023 | $352 | $6,990 | $1,950 | $5,040 |
| 2022 | $353 | $6,990 | $1,950 | $5,040 |
| 2021 | $352 | $6,990 | $1,950 | $5,040 |
| 2020 | $354 | $6,990 | $1,950 | $5,040 |
| 2019 | $416 | $8,200 | $1,950 | $6,250 |
| 2018 | -- | $6,590 | $1,220 | $5,370 |
| 2017 | $345 | $6,590 | $1,220 | $5,370 |
| 2016 | $344 | $6,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,590 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,590 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map