910 Shadybrook Dr Holland, MI 49424
Estimated Value: $298,518 - $365,000
Studio
1
Bath
1,411
Sq Ft
$233/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Shadybrook Dr, Holland, MI 49424 and is currently estimated at $328,130, approximately $232 per square foot. 910 Shadybrook Dr is a home located in Ottawa County with nearby schools including Woodside Elementary School, Macatawa Bay Middle School, and West Ottawa High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,769 | $118,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $17 | $114,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $1,661 | $105,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,134 | $98,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,075 | $92,600 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,001 | $85,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $1,969 | $58,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,827 | $74,500 | $16,000 | $58,500 |
| 2017 | $1,799 | $70,500 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,789 | $67,100 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,713 | $62,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,713 | $58,300 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map