910 Superior Ave Oconto, WI 54153
Estimated Value: $208,613 - $233,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
0.33
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Superior Ave, Oconto, WI 54153 and is currently estimated at $219,403. 910 Superior Ave is a home located in Oconto County with nearby schools including Oconto Elementary School, Oconto Middle School, and Oconto High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,619 | $182,400 | $15,800 | $166,600 |
| 2024 | $26 | $182,400 | $15,800 | $166,600 |
| 2023 | $2,278 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2022 | $2,428 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2021 | $2,117 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2020 | $2,102 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2019 | $2,029 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2018 | $2,086 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2017 | $2,031 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2016 | $2,010 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2015 | $2,097 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
| 2013 | $2,156 | $95,200 | $15,000 | $80,200 |
Source: Public Records
Map