910 Winnebago Ave Oshkosh, WI 54901
Stevens Park NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $194,000 - $214,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,116
Sq Ft
$180/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 910 Winnebago Ave, Oshkosh, WI 54901 and is currently estimated at $201,119, approximately $180 per square foot. 910 Winnebago Ave is a home located in Winnebago County with nearby schools including Washington Elementary School, North High School, and St Frances Cabrini Elementary School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2024 | $3,078 | $176,900 | $26,700 | $150,200 |
| 2023 | $2,257 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2022 | $2,271 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2021 | $2,114 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2020 | $2,092 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2019 | $2,051 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2018 | $1,988 | $87,600 | $17,700 | $69,900 |
| 2017 | $1,914 | $82,100 | $17,700 | $64,400 |
| 2016 | $2,073 | $87,200 | $17,800 | $69,400 |
| 2015 | $2,074 | $87,200 | $17,800 | $69,400 |
| 2014 | $2,078 | $87,200 | $17,800 | $69,400 |
| 2013 | $2,089 | $87,200 | $17,800 | $69,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map