911 Maple Dr Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $246,000 - $295,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,325
Sq Ft
$202/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 911 Maple Dr, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $268,110, approximately $202 per square foot. 911 Maple Dr is a home located in Monroe County with nearby schools including DeWitt Road Elementary School, Plank Road North Elementary School, and Willink Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 4, 2015
Sold by
Bischoping Gerald M
Bought by
Kulikowski Alysse A
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Kulikowski Alysse A | -- | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,681 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2024 | $3,681 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2023 | $3,528 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2022 | $4,005 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2021 | $3,966 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2020 | $3,295 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2019 | $2,921 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2018 | $3,086 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2017 | $2,895 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2016 | $2,921 | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2015 | -- | $89,100 | $34,200 | $54,900 |
| 2014 | -- | $109,800 | $34,200 | $75,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map