911 Weber Rd Farmington, MO 63640
Estimated Value: $153,000 - $224,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,352
Sq Ft
$134/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 911 Weber Rd, Farmington, MO 63640 and is currently estimated at $181,555, approximately $134 per square foot. 911 Weber Rd is a home located in St. Francois County with nearby schools including Farmington Senior High School, St. Joseph School, and St. Joseph Catholic School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 1, 2010
Bought by
Fischbeck Bonnie L
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Fischbeck Bonnie L | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $440 | $8,750 | $1,650 | $7,100 |
| 2024 | $414 | $8,220 | $1,650 | $6,570 |
| 2023 | $414 | $8,220 | $1,650 | $6,570 |
| 2022 | $415 | $8,220 | $1,650 | $6,570 |
| 2021 | $418 | $8,290 | $1,720 | $6,570 |
| 2020 | $420 | $8,290 | $1,720 | $6,570 |
| 2019 | $420 | $8,290 | $1,720 | $6,570 |
| 2018 | -- | $6,400 | $2,150 | $4,250 |
| 2017 | -- | $6,400 | $2,150 | $4,250 |
| 2016 | $334 | $6,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,400 | $0 | $0 |
| 2013 | -- | $6,890 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map