912 Loggers Cir Rochester, MI 48307
Estimated Value: $667,212 - $753,000
4
Beds
4
Baths
2,812
Sq Ft
$253/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 912 Loggers Cir, Rochester, MI 48307 and is currently estimated at $712,803, approximately $253 per square foot. 912 Loggers Cir is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Hart Middle School, North Hill Elementary School, and Stoney Creek High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 2, 2017
Sold by
Schutzbach John S and Schutzbach Ii John S
Bought by
Cavlolo Steven A and Cavlolo Kathryn E
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$387,000
Outstanding Balance
$321,107
Interest Rate
3.93%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$391,696
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 27, 2015
Sold by
Schutzbach Margaret
Bought by
Schutzbach John S and Schutzbach Ii John S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$316,000
Interest Rate
3.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 26, 2014
Sold by
Schutzbach Margaret
Bought by
Schutzbach John S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$316,000
Interest Rate
3.85%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 1998
Sold by
Pulte Land Dev Corp
Bought by
Schutzbach John S
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$200,000
Interest Rate