The Strada at Mercato 9123 Strada Place Unit 7404 Floor 4 Naples, FL 34108
Pelican Marsh NeighborhoodHighlights
- Fitness Center
- Clubhouse
- Furnished
- Pelican Marsh Elementary School Rated A
Year Built
- Built in 2008
Home Design
- Turnkey
Interior Spaces
- Property has 1 Level
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 2 Bedrooms
- In-Law or Guest Suite
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Laundry
- Dryer
- Washer
Parking
- 2 Parking Spaces
- 2 Attached Carport Spaces
Overview
- 1,475 Sq Ft Building
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 04/27/2026 04/27/26 | Price Changed | $13,000 | +100.0% | $9 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/15/2026 03/15/26 | For Rent | $6,500 | -50.0% | -- | |
| 11/07/2023 11/07/23 | For Rent | $13,000 | -97.8% | -- | |
| 11/01/2023 11/01/23 | Rented | -- | -- | -- | |
| 01/27/2014 01/27/14 | Sold | $580,000 | -3.2% | $393 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 01/14/2014 01/14/14 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/19/2013 11/19/13 | For Sale | $599,000 | -- | $406 / Sq Ft |
Source: Naples Area Board of REALTORS®
MLS Number: 226011508
APN: 74975001500
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5414
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5314
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5505
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5312
- 9123 Strada Place Unit 7309
- 9123 Strada Place Unit 7510
- 1025 Egrets Walk Cir Unit 103
- 1090 Egrets Walk Cir Unit 102
- 898 Egrets Run Unit 201
- 1036 Egrets Walk Cir Unit 201
- 916 Egrets Run Unit 201
- 916 Egrets Run Unit 3
- 1054 Egrets Walk Cir Unit 102
- 934 Egrets Run Unit 204
- 1033 Egrets Walk Cir Unit 103
- 910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 416
- 910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 317W
- 910 Vanderbilt Beach Rd Unit 325
- 882 Cassena Rd
- 1319 Egrets Landing Unit 204
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5211
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5307
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5213
- 9115 Strada Place Unit 5417
- 9123 Strada Place Unit 7207
- 9123 Strada Place Unit 7408
- 9123 Strada Place Unit 7409
- 846 95th Ave N Unit SI FL1-ID1073510P
- 829 Reef Point Cir Unit Seasonal
- 8415 Excalibur Cir
- 7050 Barrington Cir
- 10022-10028 8th St N
- 655 Windsurf Ln Unit SI ID1386168P
- 650 93rd Ave N Unit SI ID1073498P
- 751 100th Ave N Unit SI ID1502608P
- 645 95th Ave N
- 596 93rd Ave N Unit SI ID1504158P
- 823 104th Ave N
- 660 100th Ave N Unit SI FL1-ID1404250P
Ask me questions while you tour the home.