913 Totonaca Ln El Paso, TX 79912
Three Hills NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $238,000 - $259,000
Studio
2
Baths
1,431
Sq Ft
$173/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 913 Totonaca Ln, El Paso, TX 79912 and is currently estimated at $246,862, approximately $172 per square foot. 913 Totonaca Ln is a home located in El Paso County with nearby schools including William C. Herrera Elementary School, Brown Middle School, and Franklin High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Feb 9, 2022
Sold by
Rick Lobello
Bought by
Lobello Rick and Hernandez Nestor Gabriel
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lobello Rick | $80,700 | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,549 | $219,844 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $2,549 | $199,858 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,477 | $181,689 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $4,889 | $165,172 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $4,688 | $150,156 | $26,732 | $123,424 |
| 2020 | $4,413 | $143,574 | $24,059 | $119,515 |
| 2018 | $4,253 | $143,687 | $24,059 | $119,628 |
| 2017 | $3,707 | $131,614 | $24,059 | $107,555 |
| 2016 | $3,707 | $131,614 | $24,059 | $107,555 |
| 2015 | $3,360 | $131,614 | $24,059 | $107,555 |
| 2014 | $3,360 | $131,661 | $24,059 | $107,602 |
Source: Public Records
Map