9133 E Eisenhower Sapulpa, OK 74066
Estimated Value: $292,000 - $401,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
2,964
Sq Ft
$114/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9133 E Eisenhower, Sapulpa, OK 74066 and is currently estimated at $336,491, approximately $113 per square foot. 9133 E Eisenhower is a home located in Creek County with nearby schools including Sapulpa Junior High School, Sapulpa Middle School, and Sapulpa High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 31, 2017
Sold by
Reynolds Roberta M
Bought by
Ehmke Sharon E and Ehmke Bradly John
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 6, 2015
Sold by
Holcomb Melissa
Bought by
Reynolds Arlin and Reynolds Roberta
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ehmke Sharon E | -- | Creek County Abstract Co | |
| Reynolds Arlin | $126,127 | None Available |
Source: Public Records
Map