D
Seller's Agent in 2012
Debra Nelson
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 280-2555
18 Total Sales
Estimated Value: $383,000 - $431,000
This home is located at 915 H St, Rupert, ID 83350 since 16 June 2012 and is currently estimated at $410,283, approximately $134 per square foot. This property was built in 1930. 915 H St is a home located in Minidoka County with nearby schools including Rupert Elementary School, Minico Senior High School, and Artec Charter School.
Last Buyer's Agent
NON MEMBER
NON MEMBER OFFICE
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Cortinas Judy E | -- | First American Title Burley | |
| Ennis Judy E | -- | None Available |
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Cortinas Judy E | $157,500 | |
| Closed | Ennis Judy E | $115,500 |
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 08/28/2012 08/28/12 | Sold | -- | -- | -- |
| 07/29/2012 07/29/12 | Pending | -- | -- | -- |
| 06/16/2012 06/16/12 | For Sale | $235,000 | -- | $77 / Sq Ft |
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,267 | $416,120 | $56,250 | $359,870 |
| 2024 | $2,376 | $416,120 | $56,250 | $359,870 |
| 2023 | $1,903 | $394,770 | $56,250 | $338,520 |
| 2022 | $2,492 | $370,640 | $51,150 | $319,490 |
| 2021 | $2,030 | $284,165 | $37,875 | $246,290 |
| 2020 | $1,737 | $229,090 | $28,350 | $200,740 |
| 2019 | $1,549 | $206,430 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,433 | $183,180 | $28,350 | $154,830 |
| 2017 | $1,248 | $176,280 | $10,050 | $166,230 |
| 2016 | $1,093 | $72,833 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $1,076 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,076 | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2012 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
D
Seller's Agent in 2012
Debra Nelson
Silvercreek Realty Group
(208) 280-2555
18 Total Sales
S
Seller Co-Listing Agent in 2012
Sheryl Koyle
Rocky Mountain Real Estate Bro
(208) 431-5478
14 in this area
37 Total Sales
N
Buyer's Agent in 2012
NON MEMBER
NON MEMBER OFFICE
Source: Intermountain MLS
MLS Number: 98498014
APN: RPR0730002003A
Ask me questions while you tour the home.