Estimated Value: $242,000 - $319,023
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,716
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9151 County Road 3590, Ada, OK 74820 and is currently estimated at $279,341, approximately $162 per square foot. 9151 County Road 3590 is a home located in Pontotoc County with nearby schools including Byng Junior High School and Byng High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Oct 15, 2025
Sold by
Luper Kevin Dee and Luper Lela Lucille
Bought by
Luper Kevin Dee and Luper Lela Lucille
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Apr 26, 2004
Sold by
Patricia Ann Luper
Bought by
Lela Kevin and Lela Luper
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Luper Kevin Dee | -- | None Listed On Document | |
| Lela Kevin | $188,000 | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,105 | $12,245 | $1,430 | $10,815 |
| 2024 | $1,073 | $11,889 | $1,389 | $10,500 |
| 2023 | $1,073 | $11,350 | $1,305 | $10,045 |
| 2022 | $865 | $11,350 | $1,305 | $10,045 |
| 2021 | $846 | $10,700 | $1,113 | $9,587 |
| 2020 | $813 | $10,388 | $1,021 | $9,367 |
| 2019 | $795 | $10,085 | $931 | $9,154 |
| 2018 | $745 | $9,792 | $877 | $8,915 |
| 2017 | $729 | $9,506 | $819 | $8,687 |
| 2016 | $711 | $9,231 | $639 | $8,592 |
| 2015 | $627 | $8,960 | $680 | $8,280 |
| 2014 | $606 | $8,700 | $1,550 | $7,150 |
Source: Public Records
Map