91565 Donna Rd Springfield, OR 97478
Estimated Value: $693,169 - $863,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,424
Sq Ft
$534/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 91565 Donna Rd, Springfield, OR 97478 and is currently estimated at $761,042, approximately $534 per square foot. 91565 Donna Rd is a home located in Lane County with nearby schools including Yolanda Elementary School, Briggs Middle School, and Thurston High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2004
Sold by
Kersten Lee D
Bought by
Ellwood Sutherland C and Bettina Norden Revocable Living Trust
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Ellwood Sutherland C | -- | -- |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,533 | $314,985 | -- | -- |
| 2024 | $3,434 | $305,811 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $3,434 | $296,904 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $3,206 | $288,257 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $3,131 | $279,862 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $3,037 | $271,711 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,924 | $263,798 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,827 | $248,655 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,621 | $248,655 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,552 | $241,413 | $0 | $0 |