918 E 380th Rd Bolivar, MO 65613
Estimated Value: $183,000 - $353,000
1
Bed
3
Baths
1,644
Sq Ft
$163/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 918 E 380th Rd, Bolivar, MO 65613 and is currently estimated at $267,994, approximately $163 per square foot. 918 E 380th Rd is a home with nearby schools including Bolivar Primary School, Bolivar Intermediate School, and Bolivar Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $908 | $17,800 | $0 | $0 |
| 2024 | $9 | $16,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | $903 | $16,700 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $827 | $16,040 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $485 | $9,440 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map