919 Dunham Rd Saint James, MO 65559
Estimated Value: $217,896 - $417,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,440
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 919 Dunham Rd, Saint James, MO 65559 and is currently estimated at $333,632, approximately $231 per square foot. 919 Dunham Rd is a home with nearby schools including Cuba Elementary School, Cuba Middle School, and Cuba High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2022
Sold by
Mill Brett Montgonwry & Alejandra Vergar
Bought by
Crosby Connor and Crosby Katy
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$49,941
Outstanding Balance
$43,176
Interest Rate
5.98%
Mortgage Type
Credit Line Revolving
Estimated Equity
$290,456
Purchase Details
Closed on
Aug 18, 2021
Sold by
Mcmillian and Ellen
Bought by
Crosby Katy
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$175,000
Interest Rate
2.9%
Mortgage Type
Construction
Purchase Details
Closed on
Nov 20, 2019
Sold by
Evans Bradley M and Evans David C
Bought by
Crawford Katy and Mcmillian Ellen
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$110,200
Interest Rate
3.75%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jan 5, 2018
Sold by
Cunningham Development Company Llc
Bought by
Evans Brandy M and Evans David C
Home Financials for this Owner
Original Mortgage
$100,000
Interest Rate
3.94%
Mortgage Type