919 E 800 N Orem, UT 84097
Old Orchard NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $473,725
6
Beds
3
Baths
3,630
Sq Ft
$131/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 919 E 800 N, Orem, UT 84097 and is currently estimated at $473,725, approximately $130 per square foot. 919 E 800 N is a home located in Utah County with nearby schools including Foothill Elementary School, Canyon View Junior High School, and Orem High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | -- | -- | -- | -- |
| 2024 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
| 2023 | -- | $0 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map