92 Hatchery Rd Constantia, NY 13044
Estimated Value: $154,000 - $236,000
3
Beds
1
Bath
1,056
Sq Ft
$170/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 92 Hatchery Rd, Constantia, NY 13044 and is currently estimated at $179,615, approximately $170 per square foot. 92 Hatchery Rd is a home located in Oswego County with nearby schools including Paul V. Moore High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $3,440 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2024 | $3,407 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2023 | $3,305 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2022 | $3,261 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2021 | $3,189 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2020 | $1,667 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2019 | $1,632 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2018 | $1,632 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2017 | $1,546 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2016 | $1,561 | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $77,800 | $15,200 | $62,600 |
Source: Public Records
Map