92 Maze Ln Winfield, PA 17889
Estimated Value: $259,000 - $373,000
4
Beds
3
Baths
1,976
Sq Ft
$156/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 92 Maze Ln, Winfield, PA 17889 and is currently estimated at $308,054, approximately $155 per square foot. 92 Maze Ln is a home located in Union County with nearby schools including Kelly Elementary School, Linntown Elementary School, and Donald H. Eichhorn Middle School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $2,837 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2025 | $2,837 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2024 | $2,762 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2023 | $2,689 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2022 | $2,689 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2021 | $2,669 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2020 | $2,669 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2019 | $26,362 | $110,300 | $40,700 | $69,600 |
| 2018 | $2,183 | $92,800 | $23,200 | $69,600 |
| 2017 | $2,183 | $92,800 | $23,200 | $69,600 |
| 2016 | $2,092 | $92,800 | $23,200 | $69,600 |
| 2015 | -- | $85,800 | $23,200 | $62,600 |
| 2014 | -- | $66,600 | $23,200 | $43,400 |
Source: Public Records
Map