92 Rockridge Rd Dedham, ME 04429
Estimated Value: $563,494 - $707,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.4
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 92 Rockridge Rd, Dedham, ME 04429 and is currently estimated at $631,624. 92 Rockridge Rd is a home with nearby schools including Dedham School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $7,226 | $392,700 | $287,200 | $105,500 |
| 2024 | $6,401 | $392,700 | $287,200 | $105,500 |
| 2023 | $5,742 | $302,200 | $220,900 | $81,300 |
| 2022 | $5,440 | $302,200 | $220,900 | $81,300 |
| 2021 | $5,394 | $302,200 | $220,900 | $81,300 |
| 2020 | $5,304 | $302,200 | $220,900 | $81,300 |
| 2019 | $5,092 | $302,200 | $220,900 | $81,300 |
Source: Public Records
Map