92 Violet Dr Vineland, NJ 08360
Estimated payment $456/month
Highlights
- No HOA
- Manufactured Home
- 5-minute walk to Cunningham Park Rec. Area
- Forced Air Heating and Cooling System
About This Home
Welcome to 92 Violet Dr at Little Flower Estates. This 2-bedroom, 2-bath mobile home is full of potential. With a little TLC, this property can truly shine. Ideal for homeowners who are ready to make it their own. Schedule your appointment today!
Listing Agent
(856) 369-1000 hello@soldbyatlas.com Atlas Real Estate Brokerage Phone: 8563691000 License #2075577 Listed on: 04/22/2026
Property Details
Home Type
- Manufactured Home
Year Built
- Built in 1989
Interior Spaces
- 600 Sq Ft Home
- Property has 1 Level
Bedrooms and Bathrooms
- 2 Main Level Bedrooms
- 2 Full Bathrooms
Parking
- 2 Parking Spaces
- 2 Driveway Spaces
Property History
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 05/07/2026 05/07/26 | Price Changed | $72,000 | -10.0% | $120 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/22/2026 04/22/26 | For Sale | $80,000 | +60.3% | $133 / Sq Ft | |
| 03/04/2022 03/04/22 | Sold | $49,900 | -9.1% | $83 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/14/2021 12/14/21 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 11/04/2021 11/04/21 | For Sale | $54,900 | -- | $92 / Sq Ft |
Source: Bright MLS
MLS Number: NJCB2030108
- 1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 39
- 1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 135 HOLLY HOCK DR.
- 1887 N Delsea Dr Unit 80
- 1811 N Delsea Dr Unit 3
- 2246 N West Ave
- 1158 W Wheat Rd
- 212 W Garden Rd
- 2520 N West Blvd
- 576 W Forest Grove Rd
- 1976 N East Ave Unit 58
- 1976 N East Ave Unit 233
- 1976 N East Ave Unit 248
- 65 W Oak Rd
- 105 Oxford St
- 550 Northwest Ave
- 1469 N Mill Rd
- 55 Avon Place
- 2981 N Delsea Dr
- 306 Fenimore St
- 3014 N West Blvd
- 426 W Peach St Unit 2
- 323 W Peach St Unit . B
- 380 W Weymouth Rd
- 1006 E Park Ave
- 13 N East Blvd Unit 2ND FLOOR
- 213 W Quince St
- 28 Temple Rd
- 1130 E Park Ave Unit B
- 1169 Sharp Rd Unit 21
- 1134 E Park Ave
- 31 S Myrtle St Unit 2nd Floor
- 420 W Chestnut Ave
- 821 N Main Rd
- 1138 Chimes Terrace
- 67 Howard St
- 738 S Seventh St Unit 1
- 311 Oakwood Dr
- 2102 E Oak Rd
- 2185 E Wheat Rd Unit D
- 752 S East Ave
Ask me questions while you tour the home.