Seller's Agent in 2026
Anita Rodgers
C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula
(918) 426-4343
47 in this area
199 Total Sales
Great location and just minutes to Eufaula. Come see this 2BD/2BA home on 2 lots with second garage. Just a short distance to the lake, this property has so much to offer! Home is situated on 2 nice lots, and has open living and kitchen areas, front and back porches, safe room in the garage, full house generator, full bath in second garage and a pond for the whole family to enjoy. This one won't last long!
Last Agent to Sell the Property
C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula License #124138 Listed on: 10/01/2025
Last Buyer's Agent
| Date | Event | Price | List to Sale | Price per Sq Ft | Prior Sale |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 03/31/2026 03/31/26 | Sold | $250,000 | -3.8% | $218 / Sq Ft | |
| 02/19/2026 02/19/26 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 10/01/2025 10/01/25 | For Sale | $260,000 | +8.3% | $226 / Sq Ft | |
| 07/08/2025 07/08/25 | Sold | $240,090 | -14.3% | $209 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 06/17/2025 06/17/25 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 06/07/2025 06/07/25 | For Sale | $280,000 | +61.8% | $244 / Sq Ft | |
| 04/16/2021 04/16/21 | Sold | $173,000 | -6.5% | $151 / Sq Ft | View Prior Sale |
| 12/30/2020 12/30/20 | Pending | -- | -- | -- | |
| 12/30/2020 12/30/20 | For Sale | $185,000 | -- | $161 / Sq Ft |
Seller's Agent in 2026
Anita Rodgers
C21/Shirley Donaldson Eufaula
(918) 426-4343
47 in this area
199 Total Sales
Seller's Agent in 2021
Stephanie Fine
Porches and Pastures
(918) 470-5122
23 in this area
197 Total Sales
Source: MLS Technology
MLS Number: 2541847
Ask me questions while you tour the home.