920 Devonshire Ln Saint Charles, MO 63301
Old Town Saint Charles NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $288,549 - $331,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,350
Sq Ft
$223/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 920 Devonshire Ln, Saint Charles, MO 63301 and is currently estimated at $301,137, approximately $223 per square foot. 920 Devonshire Ln is a home located in St. Charles County with nearby schools including Coverdell Elementary School, Hardin Middle School, and Jefferson Intermediate School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,910 | $49,651 | -- | -- |
| 2023 | $2,906 | $45,287 | $0 | $0 |
| 2022 | $2,514 | $36,499 | $0 | $0 |
| 2021 | $2,517 | $36,499 | $0 | $0 |
| 2020 | $2,432 | $33,878 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,410 | $33,878 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,327 | $31,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2017 | $2,295 | $31,090 | $0 | $0 |
| 2016 | $2,200 | $28,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | $2,196 | $28,703 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | $1,955 | $25,172 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map