NOT LISTED FOR SALE

920 W Main St Cedaredge, CO 81413

-- Bed
-- Bath
-- Sq Ft
0.27 Acres Lot

About This Home

This home is located at 920 W Main St, Cedaredge, CO 81413. 920 W Main St is a home located in Delta County with nearby schools including Cedaredge Elementary School, Cedaredge Middle School, and Cedaredge High School.

Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property

Tax History

Year Tax Paid Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. Land Improvement
2025 $1,496 $21,661 $2,813 $18,848
2024 $1,339 $19,649 $2,257 $17,392
2023 $1,339 $19,649 $2,257 $17,392
2022 $784 $11,704 $1,972 $9,732
2021 $798 $12,307 $2,074 $10,233
2020 $710 $10,617 $1,845 $8,772
2019 $709 $10,617 $1,845 $8,772
2018 $667 $9,521 $1,800 $7,721
2017 $666 $9,521 $1,800 $7,721
2016 $688 $10,685 $2,189 $8,496
2014 -- $10,943 $2,348 $8,595
Source: Public Records

Map

Your Personal Tour Guide

Ask me questions while you tour the home.