9214 Arrow Dr Saint Louis, MO 63123
Estimated Value: $221,549 - $248,000
2
Beds
1
Bath
1,064
Sq Ft
$225/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9214 Arrow Dr, Saint Louis, MO 63123 and is currently estimated at $239,137, approximately $224 per square foot. 9214 Arrow Dr is a home located in St. Louis County with nearby schools including Mesnier Primary School, Gotsch Intermediate School, and Rogers Middle School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 15, 2025
Sold by
Meissner Kathleen M
Bought by
9214 Arrow Drive Llc
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| 9214 Arrow Drive Llc | -- | None Listed On Document |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $2,653 | $36,430 | $14,120 | $22,310 |
| 2024 | $2,653 | $32,620 | $10,090 | $22,530 |
| 2023 | $2,653 | $32,620 | $10,090 | $22,530 |
| 2022 | $2,586 | $28,180 | $10,090 | $18,090 |
| 2021 | $2,360 | $28,180 | $10,090 | $18,090 |
| 2020 | $2,237 | $24,900 | $9,790 | $15,110 |
| 2019 | $2,232 | $24,900 | $9,790 | $15,110 |
| 2018 | $2,146 | $21,150 | $6,820 | $14,330 |
| 2017 | $2,133 | $21,150 | $6,820 | $14,330 |
| 2016 | $1,677 | $17,630 | $3,970 | $13,660 |
| 2015 | $1,684 | $17,630 | $3,970 | $13,660 |
| 2014 | $1,846 | $19,270 | $5,490 | $13,780 |
Source: Public Records
Map