9245 Eagle Rd Davisburg, MI 48350
Estimated Value: $422,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,661
Sq Ft
$254/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9245 Eagle Rd, Davisburg, MI 48350 and is currently estimated at $422,000, approximately $254 per square foot. 9245 Eagle Rd is a home located in Oakland County with nearby schools including Holly High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | $3,344 | $165,900 | $0 | $0 |
| 2019 | $2,898 | $154,130 | $0 | $0 |
| 2018 | $2,832 | $130,010 | $0 | $0 |
| 2015 | -- | $119,080 | $0 | $0 |
| 2014 | -- | $113,240 | $0 | $0 |
| 2011 | -- | $103,340 | $0 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map