925 Etta Dr Saint Gabriel, LA 70776
Estimated Value: $208,339 - $366,000
Studio
--
Bath
--
Sq Ft
1.15
Acres Lot
About This Home
This home is located at 925 Etta Dr, Saint Gabriel, LA 70776 and is currently estimated at $266,085. 925 Etta Dr is a home located in Iberville Parish with nearby schools including East Iberville Elementary/High School.
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $1,176 | $11,030 | $3,180 | $7,850 |
| 2024 | $1,176 | $11,030 | $3,180 | $7,850 |
| 2023 | $1,172 | $10,970 | $3,120 | $7,850 |
| 2022 | $1,172 | $10,970 | $3,120 | $7,850 |
| 2021 | $1,171 | $10,970 | $3,120 | $7,850 |
| 2020 | $1,168 | $10,970 | $3,120 | $7,850 |
| 2019 | $1,156 | $10,820 | $3,120 | $7,700 |
| 2018 | $1,156 | $10,820 | $3,120 | $7,700 |
| 2017 | $1,156 | $10,820 | $3,120 | $7,700 |
| 2016 | $1,156 | $10,820 | $3,120 | $7,700 |
| 2015 | $1,151 | $10,790 | $3,090 | $7,700 |
| 2013 | $1,151 | $10,790 | $3,090 | $7,700 |
Source: Public Records
Map