9286 Sable Ridge Cir Unit B Boca Raton, FL 33428
Estimated Value: $334,000 - $346,000
2
Beds
2
Baths
1,475
Sq Ft
$232/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9286 Sable Ridge Cir Unit B, Boca Raton, FL 33428 and is currently estimated at $341,929, approximately $231 per square foot. 9286 Sable Ridge Cir Unit B is a home located in Palm Beach County with nearby schools including Sandpiper Shores Elementary School, Eagles Landing Middle School, and Olympic Heights Community High.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Dec 27, 2012
Sold by
Sullivan Bridget A
Bought by
Sullivan Patrick Jude
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 13, 2002
Sold by
Henrici Lesley
Bought by
Sullivan Patrick W
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Purchase History
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Sullivan Patrick Jude | -- | None Available | |
| Sullivan Patrick W | $122,500 | Patch Reef Title Company Inc |
Source: Public Records
Map