9297 Menaggio Ct Unit 202 Naples, FL 34114
Fiddler's Creek NeighborhoodEstimated Value: $807,000 - $1,008,161
3
Beds
4
Baths
3,712
Sq Ft
$245/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 9297 Menaggio Ct Unit 202, Naples, FL 34114 and is currently estimated at $909,790, approximately $245 per square foot. 9297 Menaggio Ct Unit 202 is a home located in Collier County with nearby schools including Manatee Elementary School, Manatee Middle School, and Lely High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 1, 2016
Sold by
Spinelli Anthony and Spinelli Judith
Bought by
Spinelli Family Trust
Current Estimated Value
Purchase Details
Closed on
May 18, 2012
Sold by
Ridder Mark A
Bought by
Spinelli Anthony and Spinelli Judith
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jun 20, 2007
Sold by
Gbp Development Ltd
Bought by
Ridder Mark A
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$924,000
Interest Rate
7.75%
Mortgage Type
Purchase Money Mortgage
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Spinelli Family Trust | -- | None Available | |
| Spinelli Anthony | $319,000 | Sierra Title Llc | |
| Ridder Mark A | $1,155,600 | First Title & Abstract |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History