93 Millet Cir Cantonment, FL 32533
Estimated Value: $263,000 - $293,000
Studio
--
Bath
1,734
Sq Ft
$160/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93 Millet Cir, Cantonment, FL 32533 and is currently estimated at $277,589, approximately $160 per square foot. 93 Millet Cir is a home located in Escambia County with nearby schools including Pine Meadow Elementary School, Ransom Middle School, and J.M. Tate Senior High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Sep 28, 2009
Sold by
Quail Ridge Of Escambia County Inc
Bought by
Lawson Alicia D
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$142,259
Outstanding Balance
$91,517
Interest Rate
5.11%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$186,072
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Lawson Alicia D | $139,500 | Guarantee Title Of Northwest |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Lawson Alicia D | $142,259 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History