93 Willadell Rd Transfer, PA 16154
Estimated Value: $88,782 - $267,000
Studio
--
Bath
720
Sq Ft
$206/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 93 Willadell Rd, Transfer, PA 16154 and is currently estimated at $148,196, approximately $205 per square foot. 93 Willadell Rd is a home with nearby schools including Reynolds Elementary School and Reynolds Junior/Senior High School.
Create a Home Valuation Report for This Property
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2026 | $656 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2025 | $610 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2024 | $610 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2023 | $598 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2022 | $589 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2021 | $583 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2020 | $583 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2019 | $571 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2018 | $562 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2017 | $559 | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2016 | -- | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2015 | -- | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
| 2014 | -- | $6,000 | $1,650 | $4,350 |
Source: Public Records
Map