930 Apricot Ln Webster, NY 14580
Estimated Value: $476,565 - $635,000
3
Beds
2
Baths
1,715
Sq Ft
$317/Sq Ft
Est. Value
About This Home
This home is located at 930 Apricot Ln, Webster, NY 14580 and is currently estimated at $543,391, approximately $316 per square foot. 930 Apricot Ln is a home with nearby schools including Klem Road North Elementary School, Willink Middle School, and Thomas High School.
Ownership History
Date
Name
Owned For
Owner Type
Purchase Details
Closed on
Jul 2, 2019
Sold by
Sirianni Louis J
Bought by
Andolina John Paul and Rivera Andolina Leticia M
Current Estimated Value
Home Financials for this Owner
Home Financials are based on the most recent Mortgage that was taken out on this home.
Original Mortgage
$131,000
Outstanding Balance
$113,728
Interest Rate
4%
Mortgage Type
New Conventional
Estimated Equity
$429,663
| Date | Buyer | Sale Price | Title Company |
|---|---|---|---|
| Andolina John Paul | $295,300 | Chicago Title Insurance Co |
Source: Public Records
Mortgage History
| Date | Status | Borrower | Loan Amount |
|---|---|---|---|
| Open | Andolina John Paul | $131,000 |
Source: Public Records
Tax History
| Year | Tax Paid | Tax Assessment Tax Assessment Total Assessment is a certain percentage of the fair market value that is determined by local assessors to be the total taxable value of land and additions on the property. | Land | Improvement |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2025 | $10,764 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2024 | $10,764 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2023 | $10,506 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2022 | $10,366 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2021 | $10,264 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2020 | $6,678 | $225,400 | $31,100 | $194,300 |
| 2019 | $1,428 | $31,100 | $31,100 | $0 |
| 2018 | $1,390 | $31,100 | $31,100 | $0 |
| 2017 | $757 | $31,100 | $31,100 | $0 |
| 2016 | $1,428 | $31,100 | $31,100 | $0 |
Source: Public Records
Map